PhD students

Click on a name to see the homepage. Click on the office number to find the location. Phone numbers are given as campus extensions. If needed, precede these extension numbers with +31-(0)71-527.

vvvv
NameOfficeExtension
MSc. A.S. (Ainil Syalvianty) Abdullah426-
MSc. J. (Joshua) Albert5515850
MSc. H.S.B. (Hiddo) Algera468-
MSc. X. (Xavier) Bacalla516b5882
MSc. C.R. (Chris) Barber4365591
MSc. A. (Andrew) Barr506-
Dr. R.E. (Rob) Berg, van den--
MSc. A.J. (Alexander) Bohn1125-
MSc. C. (Clément) Bonnerot4538422
MSc. L.A. (Leindert) Boogaard4645816
MSc. S.P. (Steven) Bos461-
MSc. A. (Arthur) Bosman5035876
MSc. S. (Saskia) Broek, van den4535803
MSc. M.M. (Margot) Brouwer5415845
MSc. M. (Michal) Bulak5045738
MSc. K.M. (Kirsty May) Butler4648414
MSc. E.G. (Eva) Bøgelund4248439
MSc. G.E. (Gabriela) Calistro Rivera5515829
MSc. D. (Dario) Campisi5295879
MSc. M.T. (Mason) Carney4248122
MSc. P. (Pablo) Castellanos Nash5065847
MSc. P. (Paolo) Cazzoletti5078478
MSc. K. (Ko-Ju) Chuang5028434
MSc. F.A. (Francisca) Concha Ramirez5535817
MSc. O. (Omar) Contigiani451-
MSc. V. (Vivianni) Cordeiro de Sousa Santos5415811
MSc. S. (Stijn) Debackere440-
MSc. D.S. (David) Doelman11255809
MSc. K.D. (Kirstin) Doney5028413
MSc. P. (Patrick) Dorval453-
MSc. G. (Gwénaëlle) Dufour504-
MSc. A. (Andrej) Dvornik4538452
MSc. C. (Christian) Eistrup5068424
MSc. K.L. (Kimberly) Emig4288471
MSc. M.C. (Maria Cristina) Fortuna4288447
Dr. J. (Jeroen) Franse--
MSc. M.E. (Maria Eulalia) Gasso Miracle--
MSc. G. (Gabriella) Gennaro, di1105-
MSc. Ch. (Christos) Georgiou4288474
MSc. C.C. (Claudia) Giese423-
MSc. S. (Sebastiaan) Haffert5708492
MSc. S. (Stephanie) Heikamp571-
MSc. A.R. (Allison) Hill4515576
MSc. D.N. (Duy) Hoang4708421
MSc. H.J. (Jens) Hoeijmakers4348418
MSc. M.L.R. (Merel) Hoff, van 't5065832
MSc. R.G. (Rob) Holstein, van571-
MSc. R.M.J. (Reinier) Janssen--
MSc. V. (Vincent) Kofman5028428
MSc. M.A.M. (Maaike) Kooten, van11255809
MSc. V. (Valeriya) Korol5378477
MSc. C.C. (Daniel) Lam5608127
MSc. J. (Jose) Lorenzo Alvarez1125-
Drs. Z. (Zujia) Lu4288447
MSc. J.C. (Cameron) Mackie5298436
MSc. S. (Soumyajit) Mandal4275861
MSc. J. (Junjie) Mao11058454
MSc. T. (Tommaso) Marchetti5378129
MSc. J.J.A. (Jorryt) Matthee4618441
MSc. A. (Alexandar) Mechev4048132
MSc. A. (Anna) Miotellonone5875
MSc. G.A. (Gabriela) Muro Arena--
MSc. A-S.B (Ann-Sofie) Nielsen4518485
MSc. M. (Mieke) Paalvast4518460
Mrs. C.H.M. (Cornelia) Pabst4288133
MSc. E. (Emiel) Por570-
MSc. D.N. (Danna) Qasim5046286
MSc. L.H. (Luis Henry) Quiroga Nunez5518134
MSc. V.M. (Vikram Mark ) Radhakrishnan1125-
MSc. S. (Stella) Reino560-
MSc. E.F. (Edwin) Retana Montenegro4708451
MSc. A.R. (Andrew) Ridden-Harper4546502
MSc. M.I. (Martha) Saladino Rosas5538135
MSc. P.A. (Pedro) Salas Munoz4268426
MSc. V.N. (Nico) Salinas Poblete4248433
MSc. A. (Aayush) Saxena4648435
MSc. M. (Marijke) Segers4368446
MSc. D.B. (Dilovan) Serindag537-
MSc. A.H. (Abel) Streefland456-
MSc. G.J. (Geert Jan) Talens4616654
MSc. S. (Sierk) Terwisga, van5048137
Ing. J. (Jeroen) Terwisscha van Scheltinga5035596
MSc. S. (Santiago) Torres Rodriguez5538140
MSc. L. (Leon) Trapman5038490
MSc. L. (Lukasz) Tychoniec5048448
MSc. I. (Igone) Urdampilleta Aldama11058491
MSc. V. (Valeri) Vardanyan--
MSc. D. (Dieuwertje) Vlugt, van der468-
MSc. D.G. (Dong-Gang) Wang5418494
MSc. Y.M. (Yvette) Welling4245866
MSc. N.A. (Nastasha) Wijers440-
MSc. M.J. (Michael) Wilby5708120
MSc. E.M. (Eleonora) Zari5078138
MSc. S. (Sascha) Zeegers5298476
MSc. M.L. (Mao-Lin) Zhang563-
MSc. S.L. (Bas) Zoutendijk558-