STRW local: Research associates

Research Associates

Click on a name to see the homepage. Click on the office number to find the location. Phone numbers are given as campus extensions. If needed, precede these extension numbers with +31-(0)71-527.

vvvv
NameOfficeExtension
Dr. F.J. (Francisco Javier) Alonso Floriano429-
Dr. Y. (Yannick) Bahe--
Dr. J.I. (Jeb) Bailey III5088445
Dr. J. (Jeroen) Bedorf5688499
Dr. M.A. (Maciej) Bilicki4618475
Dr. J. (Jos) Boer, de5715916
Dr. J. (Jordy) Bouwman516b8432
Dr. H. (Hugo) Buddelmeijer5418472
Dr. M.X. (Maxwell Xu) Cai5538416
Dr. A. (Alessandra) Candian5295826
Dr. T. (Tao) Chen5298123
Dr. Y.A. (Yanett) Contreras Morales11228417
Dr. C.A. (Camila) Correa4358128
Dr. T.A. (Tiago) Costa4385878
Dr. C.R. (Caroline) d'Angelo4545812
Dr. K. (Kenneth) Duncan 4275593
Dr. V. (Vincent) Eylen, van4295836
Dr. C.J. (Cristina) Garcia Vergara5638438
Dr. F. (Francesco) Gasperin, de5408473
Dr. Ch. (Christian) Ginski5715880
Dr. M.L.P. (Madusha) Gunawardhana426-
Dr. L. (Lizette) Guzman Ramirez1122-
Dr. A. (Alvaro) Hacar Gonzalez5076278
Dr. D.S. (Daniel) Harsono11227531
Dr. D.S. (Daniel) Harsono5037531
Dr. H.T. (Huib) Intema5428497
Dr. A. (Arun) Kannawadi Jayaraman4296279
Dr. M. (Mher) Kazandjian5585860
Dr. P. (Patricia) Liebing5636424
MSc. N.F.W. (Niels) Ligterink5025844
Dr. M.V. (Michael) Maseda4358130
Dr. D. (Davide) Massari--
Dr. L.Th. (Luke) Maud11228125
Dr. J. (Jeff) Meisner1109b8462
Dr. P. (Paul) Molliere4298415
MSc. N. (Nadia) Murillo Mejias5078131
Dr. S. (Sowgat) Muzahid438-
Dr. T. (Themiya) Nanayakkara464-
Dr. J.B.R. (Raymond) Oonk4238486
Dr. A. (Alessandro) Patruno5325813
Dr. S. (Sylvia) Ploeckinger4358489
Dr. A. (Andreas) Riedo5085815
Dr. M (Matus) Rybak464-
Dr. C. (Corentin) Schreiber5298136
Dr. D.R.S. (David) Sobral-8461
Dr. I. Mc (Ian) Stewart1121a8411
Dr. L.A. (Lorrie) Straka4358440
Dr. C. (Carmen) Toribio Perez11225842
Dr. J. (James) Trayford434-
Dr. M. (Mohammadjavad) Vakili11055841
Dr. M. (Massimo) Viola4298442
MSc. T.P.G. (Thomas) Wijnen5685818
Dr. P.A. (Paul) Wilson404-